6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125 Micron, OM3, 10 Gbit, Black, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 feet, CableWholesale


6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125 Micron, OM3, 10 Gbit, Black, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 feet, CableWholesale




Features
  • HIGH SPEED OPTIC CABLE: This Black 1000 Feet Spool of Fiber Optic Distribution Cable can be used for both Indoor/Outdoor purposes. It is the right choice for you if you have large installation requirement of short range runs at 10 Gigabits Speed. It is used in vertical tray application without environmental air. The cable easily runs between floors through cable risers or in elevator shafts.
  • HIGH QUALITY FIBER OPTIC WITH TIGHT BUFFER PROTECTION: Composed of 6 multimode fibers (50 micron core), wrapped inside Water-Proof Aramid Yarn and black PVC outerjacket, the cable is prevented from external damages and last for decades. This fiber optic cable is solidly constructed and meets EU RoHS and REACH Directive Standards.
  • UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY AND COMPLIANCE: This Graded-Step Core Fiber optic is optimized to work with various fiber optic equipment using light wave lengths of 850nm (nanometers) or 1300nm. The cable is Riser Rated (CMR) and is compliant with UL-1666.
  • SELF-EXTINGUISHING COMPONENTS FOR SAFETY: Highly safe and Vertical Burn Tested. The wire prevents flames from travelling up the cable preventing fire damage to the facility.
  • LIFETIME WARRANTY: We are proud to offer lifetime warranty on our cables, adaptors and on most of our products.
  • 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125 Micron, OM2, Black, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 feet, CableWholesale





    Features
  • HIGH SPEED OPTIC CABLE: This Black 1000 Feet Spool of Fiber Optic Distribution Cable can be used for both Indoor/Outdoor purposes. It is the right choice for you if you have large installation requirement of mid to Short Run Range at LAN Speed. It is used in vertical tray application without environmental air. The cable easily runs between floors through cable risers or in elevator shafts.
  • HIGH QUALITY FIBER OPTIC WITH PROTECTED CONNECTION: Composed of 6 multimode fibers (50 micron core), wrapped inside Water-Proof Aramid Yarn and Black PVC outerjacket, the cable is prevented from external damages and last for decades. This fiber optic cable is solidly constructed, UL rated and RoHS Compliant.
  • UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY AND COMPLIANCE: This Graded-Step Core Fiber optic is optimized to work with various fiber optic equipment using light wave lengths of 850nm (nanometers) or 1300nm. The cable is Riser Rated (CMR), UL-listed and is compliant with UL-1666, TIA/EIA 455-220A and IEC 60793-1-49. It also maintains compliance with legacy and LED based systems per TIA/EIA 455-204 and IEC 607-1-41.
  • SELF-EXTINGUISHING: Highly safe and Vertical Burn Tested. The wire prevents flames from travelling up the cable preventing fire damage to the facility.
  • LIFETIME WARRANTY: We are proud to offer lifetime warranty on our cables, adaptors and on most of our products.
  • 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 62.5/125 Micron, Plenum Rated, Black, Spool, 1000 feet, CableWholesale





    Features
  • HIGH SPEED OPTIC CABLE FOR LARGE INFRASTRUCTURE: This Black 1000 Feet Spool of Plenum Fiber Optic Distribution Cable can be used for both Indoor/Outdoor purposes. It is the right choice for you if you have large installation requirement of short range runs at LAN Speed.
  • HIGH QUALITY FIBER OPTIC: Composed of 6 multimode fibers (62.5 micron core), wrapped inside Water-Proof Aramid Yarn and Black PVC outerjacket, the cable is prevented from external damages and last for decades. This fiber optic cable is solidly constructed and meets EU RoHS and REACH Directive Standards.
  • UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY AND COMPLIANCE: This Graded-Step Core Fiber optic is optimized to work with various fiber optic equipment using light wave lengths of 850nm (nanometers) or 1300nm. The cable is Plenum Rated and is compliant with TIA/EIA 492AAAA-A, IEC 60793-2-10 and ISO/IEC 111801 (type OM1 fiber)
  • FIRE-RETARDANT: Plenum rated cables are jacketed with a fire-retardant plastic jacket of either a low-smoke polyvinyl chloride (PVC) or a fluorinated ethylene polymer (FEP) for less toxicity during a fire.
  • LIFETIME WARRANTY: We are proud to offer lifetime warranty on our cables, adaptors and on most of our products.
  • Room Divider Folding Screen Wooden Partition, 6 ft. Tall Weave Fiber Extra Wide Foldable Panels Wall Divider Double Hinged Privacy Outdoor/indoor Divider for Home Office Dorm Decor (Diamond, 4 panels)





    QUALCONNECT 6 Strands Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 62.5/125, Plenum Rated, Black, Spool, 1000ft





    Features
  • QUALCONNECT 6 Strands Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 62.5/125, Plenum Rated, Black, Spool, 1000ft
  • 6 Strands Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 62.5/125, Plenum Rated, Black, Spool, 1000ft
  • Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
  • Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5125
  • QUALCONNECT
  • QUALCONNECT Certificate of Authenticity UPCs ONLY associated with sole selling by QUALCONNECT
  • QUALCONNECT 6 Strands Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 9/125, Black, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 ft





    Features
  • QUALCONNECT 6 Strands Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 9/125, Black, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 ft
  • 6 Strands Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 9/125, Black, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 ft
  • Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
  • Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic 9125
  • QUALCONNECT
  • QUALCONNECT Certificate of Authenticity UPCs ONLY associated with sole selling by QUALCONNECT
  • M+A Matting - 280580046 280 WaterHog Fashion Polypropylene Fiber Entrance Indoor/Outdoor Floor Mat, SBR Rubber Backing, 6' Length x 4' Width, 3/8" Thick, Bluestone





    Features
  • Polypropylene fiber system dries quickly and is suitable for outdoor use
  • Unique ridged construction effectively stores dirt and moisture beneath shoe level
  • Exclusive rubber reinforced face nubs prevent pile from crushing in high traffic areas, thereby maintaining high performance and extending product life
  • Not adversely affected by salt or ice melt
  • Certified slip-resistant by the National Floor Safety Institute
  • FiberCablesDirect - 6M OS2 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 9/125 LC to ST Singlemode Jumper 6 Meter (19.68ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | smf lc-st dx Single-Mode in/Outdoor Black





    Features
  • Fiber Cable Description: OS2 LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable 6 Meter | Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, 9/125 Corning optical fiber glass, Black PVC jacket, 2.0mm outer diameter, zip-cord reinforced, jumper cord. | Education, Corporate, Military/Defense, Government, Healthcare, Finance, General Commercial, Computer Networking Applications.
  • Fiber Cable Details: 6 Meter (19.68 feet), Indoor / Outdoor, Zip-Cord Reinforced, Singlemode LC to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 10Gb from 5-10km at 1310nm and 30-40km at 1550nm.
  • Core / Cladding: Corning 9 micron diameter fiber core / 125 micron diameter cladding (1 micron is 1 one-millionth/1 meter). The fiber optic core is surrounded by a transparent, low refraction, cladding material. Light is contained within the fiber core (total internal reflection) causing the fiber within the patch cord assembly to act as a wave-guide. Light travels through the fiber bouncing off the boundary between core & cladding.
  • Optical Mode Type: OS2 (9/125 Singlemode) - 10 Gigabit speed from 5-10km at 1310nm (10Gbase-L) and 30-40km at 1550nm (10Gbase-E) with 0.4 dB/km maximum attenuation, atm applications. Audio, video, sfp data services supported. ISO / IEC 24702
  • Durable Construction For Indoor / Outdoor Use and Built To Last | 100% Lifetime Warranty On All FiberCablesDirect Products. Superior packaging for safe delivery anywhere in the world, using any available carrier and selected delivery priority.
  • Safavieh Courtyard Collection CY8521 Indoor/ Outdoor Non-Shedding Stain Resistant Patio Backyard Area Rug, 6'7" x 9'6", Natural / Black





    Features
  • [STAIN, WEATHER, & UV-RESISTANT]: Expertly machine-woven from enhanced synthetic durable fibers that are stain, weather, and UV-resistant and have a non-shedding 0.25-inch thick pile
  • [KID & PET-FRIENDLY]: Safe for everyday indoor or outdoor high foot traffic and areas more prone to life’s unpredictable messes from kid or pet activity
  • [TRENDY STYLE]: Design works beautifully in any room, including the patio, deck, kitchen, backyard, dining room, mudroom, playroom, living room, or entryway
  • [EASY MAINTENANCE & DURABLE]: Stress-free cleaning includes regular vacuuming, and rinsing with a garden hose with soapy water and air drying; When not in use for outdoors, we recommend storing away
  • [TRUSTED BRAND]: SAFAVIEH has been a trusted brand and leader in home furnishings for over 100 years, using their expertise in crafting trendy high-quality designs; Begin your rug search with Safavieh and explore over 100,000 products today
  • uyoyous Sisal Runner Rug 2'6" x 10' Natural Fiber Collection Area Rug Indoor/ Outdoor Non-Slip Sisal Rugs Pattern Weave for Hallway Entrance Kitchen Deep Brown





    Features
  • 【Size】: Sisal runner rug size is 2'6" x 10', 7mm thick, weight: 11 pounds, color: deep brown
  • 【High Quality】: Sisal rugs are made of 100% natural sisal fiber materials that are stain resistant and wear resistant
  • 【Three-dimensional Weaving】: The woven pattern on natural fiber rug can be massaged by walking barefoot on it
  • 【Multiple Uses】: Natural sisal rugs can be used in entrances, hallways and beside furniture. They are beautifully decorated and practical
  • 【100% Satisfaction Shopping】: Our products are trustworthy, we will serve you until you are satisfied, 24 hours reply