6COM 1.25G SFP RJ45 Copper Module, 1000Base-T Gigabit Transceiver for Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-T/EX-SFP-1GE-T and Other Open Switches, up to 100m


6COM 1.25G SFP RJ45 Copper Module, 1000Base-T Gigabit Transceiver for Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-T/EX-SFP-1GE-T and Other Open Switches, up to 100m




Features
  • Compatibility - fit for Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-T/EX-SFP-1GE-T and other open switches, please contact us, any product quality and compatibility issues
  • Main Specs - 1000Mbps data rate, fit for category 5e copper wire, copper RJ-45 connector, up to 100m transmission distance
  • Easy to use & Durable - Plug and play, hot-pluggable. Rotate the ring latch down at 90 degree angle to unlock, then insert it to the port or pull transceiver out from switch
  • High Quality - All of products are manufactured under strict quality control system, every module has been tested one by one on different switches before shipping, to ensure compatibility with different brand of switch
  • After-sales Service - 30 days Free-Returned, 3 years Free Warranty and lifetime technology support, please contact us, any product quality and compatibility issues
  • 10G SFP+ Twinax Cable, Direct Attach Copper(DAC) Passive Cable, 0.5m (1.64ft), for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU0.5M, Meraki, Ubiquiti, Mikrotik, Intel, Fortinet, Netgear, D-Link, Supermicro, TP-Link





    Features
  • 10GBase-CU, SFP+ to SFP+ Connetor, Passive, 0.5 meters (16.4ft), 30AWG, Black, 1 Pack.
  • Compatible with Cisco, Meraki, Ubiquiti, Mikrotik, Intel, Fortinet, Netgear, D-Link, Supermicro, TP-Link, Quanta, Solarflare, PaloAlto, F5, etc.
  • All products are passed by TDR & VNA tests in our Signal Integrity Lab.
  • Widely used in data centers, storage area networks, Network Attached Storage, high performance computing, etc.
  • 30 days free-returned, exclusive FREE 3-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.
  • 10GBase-T SFP+ Transceiver, 10G T, 10G Copper, RJ-45 SFP+ CAT.6a, up to 30 meters, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-T-S, Ubiquiti UniFi UF-RJ45-10G, Fortinet, Netgear, D-Link, Supermicro and More





    Features
  • Data Rate: 1.25G/10G, multi-rate
  • Interface: RJ-45; Cable Type: CAT.6a/CAT7
  • Reach: up to 30 meters
  • Wide Compatibility - for Cisco, Fortinet, Ubiquiti, Netgear, D-Link, TP-Link, Linksys, Broadcom, Edge-core, EMC, F5, Meraki, Norkia, QTC, Supermicro, and Other Open Switches.
  • We are a professional manufacturer and accept customized orders. If necessary, please contact us for customized SKU to meet your needs. Products will be shipped from China.
  • SFP Copper RJ45 Transceiver Gigabit Module 1000Base-T Compatible for Cisco GLC-T/SFP-GE-T, Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX, Mikrotik, Ubiquiti, Netgear, D-Link, TP-Link, Broadcom, 100 Reach, 2 Pack





    Features
  • ✅Compatible for Cisco GLC-T/SFP-GE-T, Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX, Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G, Mikrotik, QNAP, D-Link, TP-Link, Netgear, Broadcom, Linksys, ZyXEL, ZTE and Other open equipments.2-Pack (TWO TRANSCEIVERS INCLUDED).
  • ✅RJ-45 Transceiver, 1.25Gb/s Copper SFP, 1000Base-T, link Category 5 copper wire, 100-Meter.
  • ✅Easy installation, Plug in and Work, fully Hot-pluggable.Wide uses including Switches, Routers, Servers, Storages, Firewalls, Network Cards, Media Converter and other equipment with 1G SFP ports.
  • ✅This is 1000M SFP-T Transceiver, not 10/100/1000M Multi-Rate SFP-T.
  • ✅100% Each transceiver is individually done performance test and compatibility test in our test center before packing. Enjoy 30-day free-returned and 3-year warranty service.
  • Cat8 Ethernet Cable, Outdoor&Indoor, 6FT Heavy Duty High Speed 26AWG Cat8 LAN Network Cable 40Gbps, 2000Mhz with Gold Plated RJ45 Connector, Weatherproof S/FTP UV Resistant for Router





    Features
  • 【S/FTP & Hyper Speed】: Cat8 Ethernet cable is made of 4 shielded foiled twisted pair(S/FTP) and single strand OFC wires(26AWG) which supports bandwidth up to 2000MHz and boosts the speed of data transmission up to 40Gbps. Shielded Cat8 and the improved quality in twisting of the pairs, Cat8 can reduce any signal interference to the full extent. Allow you to stream HD videos, music, surf the net, play games at Hyper Speed.
  • 【Heavy duty & Direct Burial】: The quadruple shielded Cat8 Ethernet cable is super efficient in reducing EMI/RFI Interference and provide highest fidelity for long distance data transmission. With upgraded PVC, Cat8 is waterproofed & anti-corrosion and more durable & flexible for heavy duty work. Can be buried directly . Suitable for both outdoor and indoor use.
  • 【26AWG & Superior Performance】: Comparing with other 32AWG Ethernet cable, 26AWG Cat8 is thicker, a lot faster and stable in data transferring, which is perfectly suitable for AI smart products, like Amazon Alexa, Apple Siri, Google Home, Cloud data Server and other smart home & office products that require high speed & high performance network.
  • 【RJ45 Connectors & Wide Compatibility】: With two shielded RJ45 connectors at both ends, the Cat8 Ethernet cable works perfectly with networking switch, IP Cam, routers, Nintendo switch, ADSL, Adapters, Modem, PS3, PS4, PS5, X-box, Patch panel, Servers, Networking Printers, Netgear, TP-link, NAS, VoIP phones, laptop, Coupler, Hubs, Keystone jack, Smart TV, Imac and other device with RJ45 connectors. Also compatible with Cat7/Cat5/Cat5e/Cat6/Cat6e.
  • 【Weatherproof & UV Resistant】: Shielded with high quality UV-resistant PVC jacket, the outdoor rated Cat8 Ethernet cable is anti-aging. It can withstand direct sunlight and extreme cold & humid & hot weather yet still working efficiently. Premium design with great quality. 18 months warranty with lifetime welcoming customer service.
  • 1.25G SFP 1000Base-SX, 850nm MMF, up to 550 meters, for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM/SFP-GE-S, Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX, Ubiquiti UniFi UF-MM-1G, Mikrotik S-85DLC05D, Fortinet, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear and More...





    Features
  • Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s
  • Wavelength: 850-nm
  • Reach: up to 550 meters; Fiber Type: Dual LC OM3 multi-mode fiber
  • Wide Compatibility - for Cisco, Fortinet, Meraki, Ubiquiti, Mikrotik, D-Link, Supermicro, TP-Link, Broadcom, Linksys and Other Open Switches.
  • We are a professional manufacturer and accept customized orders. If necessary, please contact us for customized SKU to meet your needs. Products will be shipped from China.
  • RJ45 Cat6 Cat5 Connector Gold Plated 8P8C Ethernet Pass Through Plug(100Pack)





    Features
  • ✅RJ45 cat5/6 connectors not only let you make enternet cables in custom lenths without breaking the bank.in addition,but also can work effectively with every model of pass through crimper tool and 24awg cable.
  • ✅Pass through design simplifies teminations -- as wires are inserted through the connector and out the other side, making sequence verification easier.in addition,as the pass-thru design, the twists in each pair can be pulled closer to the contacts than conventional plugs.
  • ✅Enhances signal integrity -gold plated 8p8c 3 prong makes the contact attach to the core closer and the data flow stable.
  • ✅Foldable shrapnel-even if the shrapnel is folded 180 degrees and then crimped with pliers, you can still hear “click" when you insert it into the notch again
  • ✅Package included-100 pieces rj45 cat5/6 pass through connectors.
  • SEIKO PROSPEX 1968 Professional Divers Modern Design Men's Mechanical Watch SBDC063 (Japan Domestic Genuine Products)





    Features
  • Japan Imported
  • 200M Water Resistant
  • Mechanical
  • MAGNETIC RESISTANT
  • DIASHIELD
  • Cat6 RJ45 Ends, CableCreation 100-PACK Cat6 Connector, Cat6 / Cat5e RJ45 Connector, Ethernet Cable Crimp Connectors UTP Network Plug for Solid Wire and Standard Cable, Transparent





    Features
  • 100 pcs Rj45 plugs for unshielded twisted pair solid or stranded cable, supports 24 to 26 AWG round or flat network cable
  • Gold-plated contacts provides reliable performance for a Gigabit Ethernet rated network
  • Save money by using these connectors to create your own patch cables
  • ROHS compliant, and the color is Transparent, allow indicator light penetration better
  • Easy for Carry, Gold plated connectors resist corrosion, improve the signal performance
  • TP-Link Gigabit SFP to RJ45 Fiber Media Converter | Fiber to Ethernet Converter | 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port to 1000Base-SX/LX SFP Slot Supporting MiniGBIC Modules (MC220L)





    Features
  • Designed to convert 1000BASE-SX/LX fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa.
  • Works at 1000Mbps in Full-Duplex mode for both TX port and FX port
  • Supports auto MDI/MDIX for TX port and provides switch configuration of Force/Auto transfer mode for FX port
  • FX Port Support Hot-Swappable
  • Extends fiber distance up to 550m (1,800 feet) for Multi-Mode Fiber and 10km (6.2miles) for Single-Mode Fiber
  • Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily
  • External power supply. Max Power Consumption: 1.7W